Campeonato Infantil 2012

26/08/12 [FINAL] José M. González (E.B. Peñacastillo) – Álvaro Cuellos (E.B. Toño Gómez)

26/08/12 [SEMIFINAL] Álvaro Cuellos (E.B. Toño Gómez) – José M. González (E.B. Peñacastillo)

26/08/12 [SEMIFINAL] Luis Vallines (E.B. Laredo) – Óscar Pelayo (E.B. Piélagos)

26/08/12 [CUARTOS] Óscar Pelayo (E.B. Piélagos) – Álvaro Cuellos (E.B. Toño Gómez)

26/08/12 [CUARTOS] Pablo Santovenia (E.B. Torrelavega) – José M. González (E.B. Peñacastillo)

26/08/12 [CUARTOS] Óscar Rojo (E.B. Casar de P.) – Luis Vallines (E.B. Laredo)

26/08/12 [CUARTOS] Mario Muriedas (E.B. Torrelavega) – Raúl Díaz (E.B. Toño Gómez)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Ramón Álvarez (E.B. Miguel Purón) – José Manuel González (E.B. Peñacastillo)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Adrián Campos (E.B. Peñacastillo) – Javier del Rivero (E.B. Toño Gómez)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Sergio Castillo (E.B. Torrelavega) – Cristian Segura (E.B. Pancar)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Raúl Díaz (E.B. Toño Gómez) – Luis Vallines (E.B. Laredo)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Álvaro Cuellos (E.B. Toño Gómez) – Álvaro García (E.B. Casar de P.)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Mario Muriedas (E.B. Torrelavega) – Óscar Pelayo (E.B. Piélagos)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Mario Borbolla (E.B. Toño Gómez) – Rubén Noriega (E.B. Colombres)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Óscar Rojo (E.B. Casar de P.) – Pablo Santovenia (E.B. Torrelavega)

25/08/12 [2ª VUELTA] Pablo Cueto (E.B. Colombres) – David García (E.B. Miguel Purón)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Óscar Pelayo (E.B. Piélagos) – Álvaro Cuellos (E.B. Toño Gómez)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Noriega (E.B. Colombres) – Mario Muriedas (E.B. Torrelavega)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Pablo Santovenia (E.B. Torrelavega) – Mario Borbolla (E.B. Toño Gómez)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] David García (E.B. Miguel Purón) – Óscar Rojo (E.B. Casar de P.)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] José M. González (E.B. Peñacastillo) – Pablo Cueto (E.B. Colombres)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Javier del Rivero (E.B. Toño Gómez) – Ramón Álvarez (E.B. Miguel Purón)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Cristian Segura (E.B. Pancar) – Adrián Campos (E.B. Peñacastillo)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Luis Vallines (E.B. Laredo) – Sergio Castillo (E.B. Torrelavega)

25/08/12 [1ª VUELTA] Álvaro García (E.B. Casar de Periedo) – Raúl Díaz (E.B. Toño Gómez)