Campeonato de España de 1ª Categoría Individual 2014

29/08/14 [FINAL] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 133

29/08/14 [SEMIFINAL] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 141 - 150

29/08/14 [SEMIFINAL] Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 115 - 128

29/08/14 [CUARTOS] Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 122 - 141

29/08/14 [CUARTOS] D. Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 112 - 118

29/08/14 [CUARTOS] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 122

29/08/14 [CUARTOS] Carlos M. Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) – Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) 125 - 112

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] José C. Alonso (Fed. Cántabra) – David Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 124

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 136 - 126

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Ignacio Migoya (Fed. Cántabra) – Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) 118 - 122

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Ángel Lavín (Fed. Cántabra) – Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) 113 - 123

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Ramón Pelayo (Fed. Cántabra) – Francisco Rucandio (Fed. Cántabra) 121 - 123

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) – José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) 122 - 129

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Carlos M. Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 135

28/08/14 [OCTAVOS] Isaac Navarro (Fed. Cántabra) – Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 128 - 134

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) 138 - 113

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Roberto Ferreras (Fed. Madrileña) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 99 - 132

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Gabriel Cagigas (Fed. Cántabra) 139 - 122

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) – Pedro M. Blanco (Fed. Cántabra) 137 - 119

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac Navarro (Fed. Cántabra) 115 - 129

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Roberto Gómez (Fed. Madrileña) – Ismael Mulet (Fed. Catalana) 0 - 92

27/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Carlos Torre (Fed. Vasca) – Alejandro García (Fed. Andaluza) 89 - 88

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 134 - 129

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] David Cianca (Fed. Cántabra) – Fernando Ocejo (Fed. Cántabra) 100 - 128

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] David Penagos (Fed. Cántabra) – Mario Pinta (Fed. Cántabra) 128 - 122

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Javier Puente P. (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús Sáiz (Fed. Cántabra) 117 - 103

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Miguel Rodríguez (Fed. Asturiana) 132 - 123

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Ramón Pelayo (Fed. Cántabra) – Fernando Abascal (Fed. Cántabra) 133 - 107

26/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Ignacio Migoya (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 134 - 131

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Raúl de Juana (Fed. Cántabra) – Jorge González (Fed. Cántabra) 121 - 116

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Pablo Fernández (Fed. Cántabra) – Iván Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 119 - 128

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) – Francisco Rucandio (Fed. Cántabra) 128 - 133

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Ángel Lavín (Fed. Cántabra) – Rafael Menéndez (Fed. Asturiana) 133 - 99

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] Carlos M. Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) – David Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 141

25/08/14 [1ª VUELTA] José C. Alonso (Fed. Cántabra) 139 -