Clasificación Campeonato de España Infantil 2015

JugadorSeverino P.Carmelo S.CuartosSemifinalesFinalTOTAL
Manuel Blanco120136141131136664
Adrián Vélez127123153117131651
Daniel González130125138122515
Diego Ocejo114141138117510
Marta Castillo123130117370
Luis Torres112121121354
Adrián Calderón128121100349
Senén Pérez12811495337
Roberto López120109229
Enrique Cagigas110115225
Marcos Lavín111111222
Marcos Sáiz-Ezquerra113108221
Mario Lavín107111218
David Pérez101109210
Eduardo Martínez11196207
Raúl Rodríguez000