Campeonato de España de 1ª Categoría Individual 2015

28/08/15 [DESEMPATE FINAL] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) 63 - 65

28/08/15 [FINAL] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 143 - 134

28/08/15 [SEMIFINAL] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 127 - 125

28/08/15 [SEMIFINAL] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 114

28/08/15 [DESEMPATE CUARTOS] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) – Antonio Sáiz (Fed. Madrileña) -

28/08/15 [CUARTOS] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) 143 - 123

28/08/15 [CUARTOS] Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 154

28/08/15 [CUARTOS] Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) 102 - 117

28/08/15 [CUARTOS] Raúl de Juana (Fed. Cántabra) – Antonio Sáiz (Fed. Madrileña) 104 - 130

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Raúl de Juana (Fed. Cántabra) – Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) 119 - 115

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) – Antonio Sáiz (Fed. Madrileña) 122 - 124

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Pablo Fernández (Fed. Cántabra) 131 - 98

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) – Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 133

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 136 - 121

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Gabriel Cagigas (Fed. Cántabra) – Alberto Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) 113 - 125

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Jaime Ríos (Fed. Cántabra) 141 - 110

27/08/15 [OCTAVOS] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 140 - 124

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 124 - 128

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 129

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Antonio Saiz (Fed. Madrileña) – Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) 135 - 129

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 95

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Gonzalo Esgusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Alberto Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 127

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Alejandro García (Fed. Andaluza) – Carlos Torre (Fed. Vasca) 118 - 80

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) – David Cecín (Fed. Cántabra) 123 - 116

26/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Gabriel Cagigas (Fed. Cántabra) – Raúl de Juana (Fed. Cántabra) 126 - 137

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) – Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) 101 - 118

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Mario Pinta (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 133

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Rodrigo Núñez B. (Fed. Asturiana) – Ismael Mulet (Fed. Catalana) 114 - 93

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Julián Crespo (Fed. Cántabra) 100 - 107

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Javier Miranda (Fed. Cántabra) – Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) 104 - 149

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Eduardo González (Fed. Asturiana) – Roberto Ferreras (Fed. Madrileña) 88 - 0

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Jaime Ríos (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac Navarro (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 115

25/08/15 [1ª VUELTA] Pablo Fernández (Fed. Cántabra) – Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) 130 - 129