Clasificación Campeonato de España Infantil 2016

JugadorPalacio DeportesMarcelino O.T. CuartosSemifinalesFinalTOTAL
Marcos Lavín133154140135136698
Luis Torres129113131138121632
Iván Fernández123125122131501
David Pérez132125125110492
Adrián Calderón121113131365
Diego Ocejo118116129363
Roberto López125127109361
Miguel Ruiz105139110354
José A. Soberón108125233
Manuel Rosa126106232
Marcos Saiz-Ezquerra116115231
Raúl Bouboulis110115225
Rubén Galnares113108221
Omar Falah109104213
Marco Fernández107103210
Mario Mier106104210