Campeonato de España de 1ª Categoría Individual 2016

26/08/16 [FINAL] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 137 - 139

26/08/16 [SEMIFINAL] Mario Pinta (Fed. Madrileña) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 134 - 141

26/08/16 [SEMIFINAL] Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 103 - 146

26/08/16 [CUARTOS] Mario Pinta (Fed. Madrileña) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 133 - 116

26/08/16 [CUARTOS] Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) – Alberto Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) 120 - 117

26/08/16 [CUARTOS] Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) – Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 121

26/08/16 [CUARTOS] Emilio A. Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 142

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Emilio A. Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 117 - 138

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 128 - 128

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] David Cianca (Fed. Cántabra) – Jaime Ríos (Fed. Cántabra) 109 - 106

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Alberto Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Mario Pinta (Fed. Madrileña) 136 - 136

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 120 - 122

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 132

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) – Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 94

25/08/16 [OCTAVOS] Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) 120 - 140

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Haya(Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 134 - 131

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 101 - 148

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) 135 - 115

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Isaac Navarro (Fed. Cántabra) – Mario Pinta (Fed. Madrileña) 123 - 137

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Jaime Ríos (Fed. Cántabra) – Gabriel Cagigas (Fed. Cántabra) 138 - 115

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) – Carlos Torre (Fed. Vasca) 139 - 77

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Federico L. Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Alejandro García (Fed. Andaluza) 122 - 117

24/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Ángel Velasco (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 139

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) – Emilio A. Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 131 - 144

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Jorge González (Fed. Cántabra) – Ignacio Migoya (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 123

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] José R. Pedrosa (Fed. Cántabra) – Ismael Mulet (Fed. Catalana) 134 - 0

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Alfonso Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Antonio Sáiz (Fed. Madrileña) 128 - 112

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Alberto Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) 136 - 129

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] David Cianca (Fed. Cántabra) – Alberto Gómez (Fed. Asturiana) 137 - 101

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Roberto Ferreras (Fed. Madrileña) 133 - 99

23/08/16 [1ª VUELTA] David Gandarillas (Fed. Cántabra) – Javier Puente P. (Fed. Cántabra) 123 - 128