Clasificación Campeonato de España Infantil 2017

JugadorPolid. ValdáligaPepe SaizCuartosSemifinalesFinalTOTAL
José A. Soberón106141133140129649
Miguel Ruiz133126121138126644
Rubén Odriozola136123128130517
Raúl Bouboulis127114129117487
Mario Pellón115120130365
Iván Fernández115131119365
Rubén Galnares129118115362
Carlos Maza 111127114352
Javier García122109231
Carlos Blanco93129222
Omar Ortiz109112221
Marco Fernández102116218
Sergio Gutiérrez101108209
Manuel Jenaro97111208
Manuel Rosa86105191
Omar Falah8092172