Campeonato de España de 1ª Categoría Individual 2017

1/09/17 [FINAL] Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 125

1/09/17 [SEMIFINAL] Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) – Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) 143 - 131

1/09/17 [SEMIFINAL] Alfonso Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 119 - 151

1/09/17 [CUARTOS] Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 144 - 130

1/09/17 [CUARTOS] Alfonso Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 110

1/09/17 [CUARTOS] Rodrigo Núñez (Fed. Asturiana) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 124 - 136

1/09/17 [CUARTOS] Víctor de la Torre (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 109 - 129

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Alfonso Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 130 - 128

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Rodrigo Núñez B. (Fed. Asturiana) 135 - 118

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 139 - 108

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Jairo Arozamena (Fed. Cántabra) – Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) 112 - 130

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Alberto Gómez (Fed. Asturiana) – Víctor de la Torre (Fed. Cántabra) 112 - 119

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Iván Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 99

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Eusebio Iturbe (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) 124 - 117

31/08/17 [2ª VUELTA] Carlos García (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 127

31/08/17 [DESEMPATE 1ª VUELTA] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) 52 - 63

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Jesús J. Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) – Óscar González (Fed. Cántabra) 125 - 137

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Pedro Gutiérrez (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Haya (Fed. Cántabra) 106 - 116

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] José M. Lavid (Fed. Cántabra) – Antonio Saiz (Fed. Madrileña) 115 - 94

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Carlos A. García (Fed. Cántabra) – Rodrigo Núñez B. (Fed. Asturiana) 115 - 130

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Rubén Rodríguez (Fed. Cántabra) – Alfonso Díaz (Fed. Cántabra) 129 - 130

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Víctor González (Fed. Cántabra) – Carlos Torre(Fed. Vasca) 125 - 81

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Javier Puente P. (Fed. Cántabra) – Ismael Mulet (Fed. Catalana) 94 - 0

30/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Gonzalo Egusquiza (Fed. Cántabra) – Isaac López (Fed. Cántabra) 119 - 127

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Gabriel Cagigas (Fed. Cántabra) – Noel Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) 19 - 114

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Isaac Navarro (Fed. Cántabra) – Manuel Domínguez (Fed. Cántabra) 114 - 107

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Jairo Arozamena (Fed. Cántabra) – Alejandro García (Fed. Andaluza) 124 - 94

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Iván Gómez (Fed. Cántabra) – Benito Fernández (Fed. Asturiana) 122 - 106

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Óscar Salmón (Fed. Cántabra) – Rubén Túñez (Fed. Cántabra) 104 - 118

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Fernando Ocejo (Fed. Cántabra) – Álvaro Solana (Fed. Madrileña) 94 - 100

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] David Cecín (Fed. Cántabra) – Alberto Gómez (Fed. Asturiana) 110 - 122

29/08/17 [1ª VUELTA] Eusebio Iturbe (Fed. Cántabra) – Víctor de la Torre (Fed. Cántabra) 116 - 122